Thursday, July 5 2012
Sky City Convention Centre, Auckland, New Zealand
Shane Cameron vs. Monte Barrett (heavyweight)
ESPN2
Friday, July 6 2012
Hard Rock Hotel and Casino, Las Vegas, Nevada
Javier Fortuna vs. Cristobal Cruz (super featherweight)
Magomed Abdusalamov vs. Maurice Byarm (heavyweight)
Epix
Saturday, July 7 2012
Stade de Suisse, Berne, Switzerland
Wladimir Klitschko vs. Tony Thompson (heavyweight)
HBO
Saturday, July 7 2012
Home Depot Center, Carson, California
Nonito Donaire vs. Jeffrey Mathebula (super bantamweight)
Kelly Pavlik vs. Will Rosinsky (super middleweight)
Vanes Martirosyan vs. Ryan Davis (super welterweight)
Andy Ruiz vs. Jonte Willis (heavyweight)
Saturday, July 7 2012
Motorpoint Arena, Sheffield, England
Kell Brook vs. Carson Jones (welterweight)
Kerry Hope vs. Grzegorz Proksa (middleweight)
Gavin Rees vs. Derry Mathews (lightweight)
Lee Purdy vs. Chris Johnson (welterweight)
Ryan Aston vs. Curtis Valentine (middleweight)
Saturday, July 7 2012
Hand Arena, Clevedon, England
Tyson Fury vs. Vinny Maddalone (heavyweight)
Saturday, July 7 2012
Pennsylvania Convention Center, Philadelphia
Yusaf Mack vs. Sabou Ballogou (light heavyweight)
Dhafir Smith vs. Bobby Jordan (light heavyweight)
Eric Hunter vs. Jason Rorie (featherweight)
Tim Witherspoon Jr. vs. Cassius Clay (lightweight)
Alex Barbosa vs. TBA (bantamweight)
Tyrone Crawley Jr. vs. TBA (welterweight)
Fox Deportes
Saturday, July 7 2012
The Hangar/OC Fair, Costa Mesa, California
Jesus Soto Karass vs. Euri Gonzalez (super welterweight)
Francisco Vargas vs. Irving Torres (super featherweight)
Telefutura
Saturday, July 7 2012
Coliseo Antonio R. Barcelo, Toa Baja, Puerto Rico
Jose "Chelo" Gonzalez vs Joseph Laryea (lightweight)
Glen Tapia vs. Carlos Garcia (super welterweight)
Rafael Gonzalez vs. Andres Navarro (lightweight)
Ramon Sanchez vs. Diaz Kenneth (welterweight)
Chaplain Fauris vs. Jose Santiago (super featherweight)
Jose Ruiz vs. Jonel Nieves (super flyweight)
Jaime Gonzalez vs. Emmanuel Rodriguez (bantamweight)
Jose Carlos Morales vs. Pablo De Jesus (super welterweight)
Saturday, July 7 2012
Estadio Arturo C. Nahl, La Paz, BCS, Mexico
Hugo Ruiz vs. Jean Sampson (bantamweight)
Abdiel Ramirez vs. Rene Gonzalez (lightweight)
Arely Mucino vs. TBA (female flyweight)
Saturday, July 7 2012
Estadio Ruca-Che, Neuquen, Argentina
Billi Facundo Godoy vs. Jorge Sebastian Heiland (middleweight)
Juan Alberto Godoy vs. Ricardo Ezequiel Quinonez (welterweight)
Bruno Horacio Godoy vs. Sergio Javier Escobar (lightweight)
Isidro Ramoni Prieto vs. Mauricio Casedas (super middleweight)
Rodrigo Osvaldo Chavez vs. Lucas Di Croce (cruiserweight)
Diego Maximiliano Egea vs. Lucas Damian Molina (cruiserweight)
Saturday, July 7 2012
Bally's Atlantic City, Atlantic City, New Jersey
Partick Majewski vs. Chris Fitzpatrick (middleweight)
Osnel Charles vs. Raphael Luna (lightweight)
Lavarn Harvell vs. Mojeed Okedara (light heavyweight)
Jesse Hart vs. Steven Chadwick (middleweight)
Sunday, July 8 2012
Bunka Gym, Yokohama, Japan
Yota Sato vs. Sylvester Lopez (super flyweight)
ESPN2
Friday, July 13 2012
UIC Pavilion, Chicago, Illinois
Glen Johnson vs. Andrej Fonfara (light heavyweight)
Jose Luis Castillo vs. Ivan Popoca (welterweight)
Jaime Herrera vs. Tyrone Chatman (welterweight)
Elijah McCall vs. Jason Massie (heavyweight)
Paul Littleton vs. Ramiro Bueno Jr. (super middleweight)
Junior Wright vs. Covon Graham (cruiserweight)
Juan Bustamante vs. Michah Branch (super featherweight)
Vilier Quinonez vs. Rogelio Saldana (light heavyweight
Curtis Tate vs. Calbert Lewis (heavyweight)
Telemundo
Friday, July 13 2012
Auditorio Plaza Condesa, Mexico City
Edgar Jimenez vs. Julian Chicano Rivera (flyweight)
Pablo "Pokemon" Farias vs. TBA (super middleweight)
Rodolfo "Upi" Martinez vs. TBA (super welterweight)
Epix
Saturday, July 14 2012
The Boleyn Ground/West Ham United, London
David Haye vs. Dereck Chisora (heavyweight)
HBO
Saturday, July 14 2012
Mandalay Bay Resort & Casino, Las Vegas
Amir Khan vs. Danny Garcia (super lightweight)
PPV
Saturday, July 14 2012
Pearl Theater, Palms Casino and Resort, Las Vegas
Anthony Mundine vs. Bronco McKart (middleweight)
Dmitry Sukhotsky vs. Cornelius White (light heavyweight)
Saturday, July 14 2012
Palenque de la Feria Ganadera, Culiacan, Sinaloa, Mexico
Hernan Marquez vs. Fernando Lumacad (super flyweight)
Saturday, July 14 2012
Citizens Business Bank Arena, Ontario, California
Mariana Juarez vs. Shindo Go (female flyweight)
Maureen Shea vs. TBA (female featherweight)
Horacio Garcia vs. TBA (super bantamweight)
Carlos Zarate Jr. vs. TBA (lightweight)
Telefutura
Saturday, July 14 2012
Humble Civic Arena, Humble, Texas
Marco Antonio Periban vs. James Parison (super middleweight)
Fox Deportes
Saturday, July 14 2012
El Palenque De La Feria, Tepic, Mexico
Jesus Silvestre vs. Edwin Diaz (WBA interim strawweight)
Janeth Perez vs. Riyo Togo (WBA female bantamweight)
Monday, July 16 2012
Winghat, Saitama, Japan
Sonny Boy Jaro vs. Toshiyuki Igarashi (flyweight)
Takashi Uchiyama vs. Michael Farenas (super featherweight)
Thursday, July 19 2012
Twin River Event Center, Lincoln, Rhode Island
Vladine Biosse vs. TBA (super middleweight)
Matt Godfrey vs. Jesse Oltmanns (cruiserweight)s
Keith Kozlin vs. Reynaldo Rodriguez (super middleweight)
Kevin Cobbs vs. Donte Wiggins (light heavyweight)
Thomas Falowo vs. Rahman Yusebov (middleweight)
Benny Costantino vs. Dennis Ogboo (middleweight)
Showtime
Friday, July 20 2012
Chumash Casino, Santa Ynez, California
Miguel Acosta vs. Art Hovhannisyan (lightweight)
Julian Williams vs. Said El Harrak (super welterweight)
Roman Morales vs. Alexis Santiago (super bantamweight)
Rufino Serrano vs. Rob Diezel (featherweight)
ESPN2
Friday, July 20 2012
Edgewater Casino, Laughlin, Nevada
Juan Carlos Burgos vs. Cesar Vazquez (super featherweight)
Aaron Martinez vs. Prenice Brewer (welterweight)
HBO
Saturday, July 21 2012
U.S. Bank Arena, Cincinnati, Ohio
Adrien Broner vs. Vicente Escobedo (super featherweight)
Telefutura
Saturday, July 21 2012
Seminole Hard Rock Hotel and Casino, Hollywood, Florida
Argenis Mendez vs. Martin Honorio, rematch (super featherweight)
Ed Paredes vs. Vivian Harris (welterweight)
Joan Guzman vs. TBA (super lightweight)
Saturday, July 21 2012
Promo West Pavilion, Columbus, Ohio
Michael Clark vs. Jake Giuriceo (super lightweight)
John L. Smith vs. Keith Barr (heavyweight)
Saturday, July 21 2012
Municipal Auditorium, Tijuana, BCN, Mexico
Omar Chavez vs. Jorge Paez (welterweight)
Bryan Vazquez vs. Jorge Lacierva (WBA interim super featherweight)
Wednesday, July 25 2012
Challenge Stadium, Perth, Western Australia
Danny Green vs. Danny Santiago (light heavyweight)
ESPN2
Friday, July 27 2012
Resorts Hotel & Casino, Atlantic City, New Jersey
Hank Lundy vs. Raymundo Beltran (lightweight)
Richard Pierson vs. Farah Ennis (super middleweight)
Showtime
Saturday, July 28 2012
HP Pavilion, San Jose, California
Robert Guerrero vs. Selcuk Aydin (welterweight)
Saturday, July 28 2012
Gold Coast Convention Centre, Broadbeach, Queensland, Australia
Les Sherrington vs. "Yori Boy" Campas (middleweight)
Jack Asis vs. Ryusei Yoshida (super lightweight)
Telefutura
Saturday, July 28 2012
Fantasy Springs Resort Casino, Indio, California
Ronny Rios vs. TBA (super featherweight)
Julio Diaz vs. TBA (super lightweight)