Tuesday, December 3 2013
Bodymaker Colosseum, Osaka, Japan
Daiki Kameda vs. Liborio Solis (WBA/IBF super flyweight title)
Tomoki Kameda vs. Immanuel Naidjala (WBO bantamweight title)
Katsunari Takayama vs. Virgilio Silvano (IBF strawweight title)
Wednesday, December 4 2013
BB King Blues Club & Grill in NYC
Luis Rosa vs. Andre Wilson (super bantamweight)
Boyd Melson vs. Gundrick King (super welterweight)
Craig McEwan vs. TBA (super middleweight)
Antoine Douglas vs. Colby Colbert (middleweight)
Jerry Odom vs. TBA (super middleweight)
Travis Peterkin vs. Tylon Burris (light heavyweight)
Thursday, December 5 2013
The Hangar at the OC Fair & Event Center, Costa Mesa, CA
Dwain Victorian vs. Danny Ramirez (lightweight)
Alexander Flores vs. Arron Lyons (heavyweight)
Maxim Vlasov vs. Maxell Taylor (super middleweight)
ESPN3
Friday, December 6 2013
UIC Pavilion in Chicago, IL
Krzysztof Wlodarczyk vs. Giacobbe Fragomeni (WBC cruiserweight title)
Andrzej Fonfara vs. Samuel Miller (light heavyweight)
Showtime
Friday, December 6 2013
Little Creek Casino in Shelton, Washington
J’Leon Love vs. TBA (middleweight)
Mickey Bey Jr. vs. TBA (super featherweight)
Badou Jack vs. TBA (super middleweight)
Friday, December 6 2013
Chumash Casino, Santa Ynez, California
Joachim Alcine vs. Francisco Santana (welterweight)
Rustam Nugaev vs. Ira Terry (lightweight)
Lateef Kayode vs. Travis Fulton (heavyweight)
Friday, December 6 2013
Metro City, Perth, Australia
Chris John vs. Simpiwe Vetyeka (WBA featherweight title)
Daud Cino Yordan vs. Sipho Taliwe (IBO lightweight title)
Friday, December 6 2013
Kokugikan, Tokyo, Japan
Akira Yaegashi vs. Edgar Sosa (WBC fllyweight title)
Ryota Murata vs. Dave Peterson (middleweight)
Friday, December 6 2013
Brandenburg Halle, Frankfurt, Brandenburg, Germany
Francesco Pianeta vs. Robert Teuber (heavyweight)
Dennis Ronert vs. Kai Kurzawa (cruiserweight)
Christina Hammer vs. Carmen Garcia (female middleweight)
Ramona Kuehne vs. Renata Domsodi (female super featherweight)
Saturday, December 7 2013
Porsche Arena in Stuttgart, Germany
Darren Barker vs. Felix Sturm (IBF middleweight title)
HBO
Saturday, December 7 2013
Boardwalk Hall in Atlantic City, NJ
Guillermo Rigondeaux vs. Joseph Agbeko (WBA/WBO junior featherweight title)
Glen Tapia vs. James Kirkland (middleweight)
Matthew Macklin vs. Lamar Russ (middleweight)
Matt Korobov vs. Derek Edwards (middleweight)
Yordenis Ugas vs. Miguel Angel Huerta (super lightweight)
Jesse Hart vs. Tyrell Hendrix (super middleweight)
Toka Kahn-Clary vs. Ramsey Luna (lightweight)
Tramaine Williams vs. Miguel Tamayo (super bantamweight)
Julian Rodriguez vs. Eric Palmer (super lightweight)
Egor Mekhontsev vs. TBA (light heavyweight)
Showtime
Saturday, December 7 2013
Barclays Center in Brooklyn, NY
Paulie Malignaggi vs. Zab Judah (welterweight)
Devon Alexander vs. Shawn Porter (IBF welterweight title)
Erislandy Lara vs. Austin Trout (WBA interim super welterweight title)
Sakio Bika vs. Anthony Dirrell (WBC super middleweight title)
UniMas
Saturday, December 7 2013
WinStar World Casino, Thackerville, Oklahoma
Daniel Diaz vs. Robert Marroquin (super featherweight)
Alex Saucedo vs. Gilbert Venegas (welterweight)
Gilberto Ramirez vs. Don Mouton (middleweight)
Bo Gibbs Jr. vs. Cordale Ford (light heavyweight)
Michael Finney vs. Eddie Brooks (welterweight)
Tony Lopez vs. Isaac Zarate ((super bantamweight)
Jerren Cochran vs. TBA (welterweight)
James Freeman vs. Jeff Page (light heavyweight)
Saturday, December 7 2013
The Sports House in Redwood City, California
Bruno Escalante vs. Michael Ruiz (super flyweight)
Wednesday, December 11 2013
Melbourne Pavillion, Flemington, Victoria, Australia
Les Sherrington vs. Sam Soliman (middleweight)
FOX Sports 1
Friday, December 13 2013
Fantasy Springs Resort Casino in Indio, Calif.
Josesito Lopez vs. Mike Arnaoutis (welterweight)
Francisco Vargas vs. Jerry Belmontes (super featherweight)
Showtime
Saturday, December 14 2013
The Alamodome in San Antonio, Texas
Adrien Broner vs. Marcos Maidana (WBA welterweight title)
Keith Thurman vs. Jesus Soto Karass (WBA Interim welterweight title)
Leo Santa Cruz vs. Cesar Seda (WBC super bantamweight title)
Beibut Shumenov vs. Tamas Kovacs (WBA light heavyweight title)
Saturday, December 14 2013
The ExCeL, London
Kevin Mitchell vs. Brunet Zamora (lightweight)
Leonard Bundu vs. Lee Purdy (welterweight)
Martin Murray vs. Sergey Khomitsky (middleweight
Jamie McDonnell vs. TBA (bantamweight)
Anthony Joshua vs. Dorian Darch (heavyweight)
Erick Ochieng vs. Dale Evans (welterweight)
Anthony Ogogo vs. TBA (middleweight)
Kal Yafai vs. TBA (super flyweight)
FOX Deportes
Saturday, December 14 2013
Domo de la Colosio, Playa del Carmen, Mexico
Frankie Gomez vs. Prince Doku (super lightweight)
Daniel Estrada vs. Cesar Chavez (lightweight)
UniMas
Saturday, December 14 2013
Coliseo Roger L. Mendoza, Caguas, Puerto Rico
Felix Verdejo vs. TBA (lightweight)
Saturday, December 14 2013
Jahnsportforum in Neubrandenburg, Germany
Juergen Braehmer vs. Marcus Oliveira (WBA light heavyweight title)
David Price vs. Evgeny Orlov (heavyweight)
Kubrat Pulev vs. TBA (heavyweight)
NBC Sports Network
Saturday, December 14 2013
Resorts International Hotel and Casino in Atlantic City
Amir Mansour vs. Kelvin Price (heavyweight)
Ryan Coyne vs. Lionell Thompson (light heavyweight)
Steve Cunningham vs. TBA (heavyweight)
Wednesday, December 18 2013
Sands Casino in Bethlehem, PA
Roy Jones Jr. vs. Bobby Gunn (cruiserweight)
Friday, December 20 2013
Resorts World Casino in Queens, NY
Joel Diaz Jr. vs. Wanzell Ellison (super featherweight)
Saturday, December 21 2013
Pabellon Esperanza Lag, Elche (Alicante, Spain
Kiko Martinez vs. Jeffrey Mathebula (IBF super bantamweight title)
Ibrahim Lopez vs. Mustafá Chadlioui (cruiserweight)
Jorge Fortea vs. Eloy Iglesias (welterweight)
Sergio García vs. Fran González (super welterweight)
King Daluz vs. Ryan Peleguer (lightweight)
Alae Karmoun vs. David Martín (lightweight)
Angel Moreno vs. Javier Venteo (flyweight)
Saturday, December 21 2013
Leeds Arena in Leeds, England
Stuart Hall vs. Vusi Malinga (IBF bantamweight title)
Frankie Gavin vs. Joseph Lamptey (Commonwealth welterweight title)
FOX Deportes
Saturday, December 21 2013
Oasis Arena in Cancun, Mexico
Yuriorkas Gamboa vs. TBA (WBA interim lightweight title)
Tuesday, December 31 2013
Ota City General Gymnasium, Tokyo, Japan
Takashi Uchiyama vs. Daiki Kaneko (WBA super featherweight title)
Takashi Miura vs. Dante Jardon (WBC super featherweight title)
Tuesday, December 31 2013
Bodymaker Colosseum, Osaka, Japan
Kazuto Ioka vs. Felix Alvarado (WBA light flyweight title)
Ryo Miyazaki vs. TBA (WBA strawweight title)